Education

WAEC releases 2021 WASSCE Timetable – Check it Out

The West African Examinations Council has released the official timetable ahead of the 2021 West African Senior School Certificate Examination (WASSCE).

According to the timetable, the WASSCE exams is expected to commence on Monday, August 16, 2021, with all practical Visuals Arts students and end on Friday, October 8, 2021.

Candidates are therefore advised to take note of this timetable and prepare well for their Final Senior High School Examination.

For Full Timetable of the WASSCE 2021 Exams, kindly check it out below;

WASSCE 2021 Examination Timetable

DATE  PAPER  

CODE 

SUBJECT PAPER  DURATION  TIME(GMT)
Monday, 16th 

August, 2021 To  Friday, 3rd 

September, 2021 

(1st, 2nd and 3rd 

Project Options)

SC7073 

SC7083 

SC7103 

SC7113 

SC7123 

SC7133 

SC7143 

SC7153

Basketry 3 (Project Wk) * 

Ceramic 3 (Project Wk) * 

Graphic Dsn 3 (Prj Wk) * 

Jewellery 3 (Prjct Wk) * 

Leatherwork 3 (Prj Wk)  

Picture Make 3 (Prj Wk) * 

Sculpture 3 (Prject Wk) * 

Textiles 3 (Project Work) *

6 hours a day for  5 days for each  

paper

Date and time for each paper will  be arranged by the Council.
Friday, 20th  

August, 2021 

SC7023  Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session  1hr  13:30 hrs. – 14:30 hrs.
Monday, 23rd  

August, 2021 To  Friday, 3rd 

September, 2021.

SC3013 

SC3043 

SC7013 

SC7023 

SC7054

Arabic 3 (Oral) 

French 3 (Oral) 

Clothing & Text 3 (Prac) 

Foods & Nutri 3 (Prac) 

Music 3B (Perform Test)

15mins 

40mins 

2hrs 30mins 

3hrs 

30mins

Date and time for each paper will  be arranged by the Council.
Wednesday, 1st  

September, 2021

SC3023/A 

SC3023/A

English Language 3 (Oral)*/*** 

English Language 3 (Oral)*/***

45mins 

45mins

08:30 hrs. – 09:15 hrs. (1st Set) 09:40 hrs. – 10:25 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC6012 

SC6011

Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) 

Applied Electricity 1 (Objective)

1hr 

1hr

11:00 hrs. – 12:00 hrs. 

12:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs.

SC3012 

SC3011

Arabic 2 (Essay) 

Arabic 1 (Objective) 

2hrs 

50mins

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.

Thursday, 2nd  

September, 2021

SC7142 

SC7141

Sculpture 2 (Essay)* 

Sculpture 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.

SC1042 

SC1041

Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 

Financial Accounting 1 (Objective)

2hrs 30mins 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs. 

11:00hrs. – 12:00hrs. 

SC5143 

SC5143

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Prac)* 

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical)*

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC5153 

SC5153

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)* 

Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC5133 

SC5133

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)* 

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical)*

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC5163 

SC5163

Forestry 3 (Practical)* 

Forestry 3 (Practical)*

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC3042 

SC3041

French 2 (Essay) 

French 1 (Objective)

1hr 15mins 

1hr

14:00 hrs. – 15:15 hrs. 

15:15 hrs. – 16:15 hrs.

DATE  PAPER  

CODE 

SUBJECT PAPER  DURATION  TIME(GMT)
Friday, 3rd  

September, 2021

SC6072 

SC6071

Metalwork 2 (Essay) 

Metalwork 1 (Objective)

1hr 30mins 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs. 

10:00 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.

SC7112 

SC7111

Jewellery 2 (Essay)* 

Jewellery 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.

SC6053 

SC6053

Electronics 3 (Practical) 

Electronics 3 (Practical)

3hrs 

3hrs

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
Monday, 6th 

September, 2021

SC7102 

SC7101

Graphic Design 2 (Essay)* 

Graphic Design 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.  

10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.

SC6073 

SC6073

Metalwork 3 (Practical) 

Metalwork 3 (Practical)

3hrs 10mins 

3hrs 10mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:40 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:10 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC6033 

SC6033

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 

Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical)

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
Tuesday, 7th 

September, 2021

SC7093  General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing and Painting)*  3hrs.  08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC6013 

SC6013

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical)  

Applied Electricity 3 (Practical)

3hrs 

3hrs

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC5072 

SC5071

General Agriculture 2 (Essay)* 

General Agriculture 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.

SC6093 

SC6093

Woodwork 3 (Practical) 

Woodwork 3 (Practical)

3hrs 

3hrs

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. (1st Set) 12:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
Wednesday, 8th 

September, 2021 

SC7053  Music 3A (Aural)  45mins  08:30 hrs. – 9:15 hrs.
Thursday, 9th 

September, 2021

SC1022 

SC1021

Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 

Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective)

2hrs 10mins 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:40 hrs. 

10:40 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC4012  Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2 (Essay)  2hrs 30mins  08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.
SC4011  Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1 (Objective)  1hr 30mins  14:30 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.
Friday, 10th 

September, 2021

SC5042 

SC5041

Biology 2 (Essay) 

Biology 1 (Objective)

1hr 40mins 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:10 hrs. 

10:10 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.

SC6232 

SC6231

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay)* Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective)* 1hr 

1hr

14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

Monday, 13th 

September, 2021

SC3022 

SC3021

English Language 2 (Essay) 

English Language 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

Tuesday, 14th 

September, 2021

SC5053/A 

SC5053/A

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC6042 

SC6041

Building Construction 2 (Essay) 

Building Construction 1 (Objective)

1hr 

45mins

11:00 hrs. – 12:00 hrs. 

12:00 hrs. – 12:45 hrs.

SC7052 

SC7051

Music 2 (Essay) 

Music 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

Wednesday, 15th September, 2021 SC5122 

SC5121

Physics 2 (Essay) 

Physics 1 (Objective)

1hr 30mins 

1hr 15mins

08:30 hrs. – 10.00 hrs. 

10:00 hrs. – 11:15 hrs.

SC1012 

SC1011

Business Management 2 (Essay) 

Business Management 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC6032 

SC6031

Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 

Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective)

1hr 30mins 

1hr

14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

15:30 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.

DATE  PAPER  

CODE 

SUBJECT PAPER  DURATION  TIME(GMT)
Thursday, 16th 

September, 2021

SC2102 

SC2101

Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 

Literature-In-English 1 (Objective)

1hr 15mins 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 09:45 hrs. 

09:45 hrs. – 10:45 hrs.

SC2103  Literature-In-English 3(Drama & Poetry)  2hrs 30mins  13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.
Friday, 17th 

September, 2021

SC5043/A 

SC5043/A

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)  

Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC6092 

SC6091

Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) 

Woodwork 1 (Objective)

2hrs 20mins 

40mins

14:00 hrs. – 16:20 hrs. 

16:20 hrs. – 17:00 hrs.

SC7012 

SC7011

Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 

Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective)

1hrs 30mins 

1hr

14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

15:30 hrs. – 16:30 hrs.

Monday, 20th 

September, 2021

SC4022 

SC4021

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 

General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 1 (Objective)

2hrs 30mins 

1hr 30mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:00 hrs. 

14:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.

Wednesday, 22nd September, 2021 SC2052 

SC2051

Government 2 (Essay) 

Government 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC6052 

SC6051

Electronics 2 (Essay) 

Electronics 1 (Objective)

1hr 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 09:30 hrs. 

09:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.

SC5053/B 

SC5053/B

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC7152 

SC7151

Textiles 2 (Essay)* 

Textiles 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.

SC7042 

SC7041

Management-In-Living 2 (Essay)*/***  

Management-In-Living 1 (Objective)*/***

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

Thursday, 23rd 

September, 2021

SC2032 

SC2031

Economics 2 (Essay) 

Economics 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

Friday, 24th 

September, 2021

SC7092 

SC7091

General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay)* 

General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective)*

1hr 30mins 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs.  

10:00 hrs. – 10:50 hrs.

SC1071 

SC1071

Typewriting 

Typewriting

2hrs 40mins 

2hrs 40mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:10 hrs. (1st Set) 11:30 hrs. – 14:10 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC5123/A 

SC5123/A

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A)

2hrs 45mins 

2hrs 45mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs. (1st Set) 11:45 hrs. – 14:30 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC6082 

SC6081

Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 

Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 

1hr 45mins 

1hr

14:00 hrs. – 15:45 hrs. 

15:45 hrs. – 16:45 hrs.

Monday, 27th 

September, 2021

SC6083  Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and Mechanical Drawing)  2hrs 45mins  08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs.
SC7072 

SC7071

Basketry 2 (Essay)* 

Basketry 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.

SC5073 

SC5073

General Agriculture 3 (Practical)* 

General Agriculture 3 (Practical)*

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC7022 

SC7021

Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 

Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective)

1hr 15mins 

1hr

14:00 hrs. – 15:15 hrs. 

15:15 hrs. – 16:15 hrs.

SC7132 

SC7131

Picture Making 2 (Essay)* 

Picture Making 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

14:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs. 

16:00 hrs. – 17:50 hrs.

Tuesday, 28th 

September, 2021

SC2022 

SC2021

Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 

Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC2082 

SC2081

Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 

Islamic Studies 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. 

10:30 hrs. – 11:20 hrs.

DATE  PAPER  

CODE 

SUBJECT PAPER  DURATION  TIME(GMT)
Tuesday, 28th 

September, 2021 

(Cont’d)

SC2152 

SC2151

West African Traditional Religion 2 (Essay)* 

West African Traditional Religion 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 10mins 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 10:40 hrs. 

10:40 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC5052 

SC5051

Chemistry 2 (Essay) 

Chemistry 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

Wednesday, 29th 

September, 2021

SC5123/B 

SC5123/B

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)  

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 

2hrs 45mins 

2hrs 45mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs. (1st Set) 11:40 hrs. – 14:25 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC6043  Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay)  2hrs 30mins  11:45 hrs. – 14:15 hrs.
SC2072 

SC2071

History 2 (Essay) 

History 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

Thursday, 30th 

September, 2021

SC2042 

SC2041

Geography 2 (Essay) 

Geography 1 (Objective) 

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.  

10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC2043  Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography)  1hr 50mins  13:00hrs. – 14:50hrs.
Friday, 1st  

October, 2021

SC1052 

SC1051

Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 

Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective)

2hrs 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs.  

10:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC7043  Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) */***  1hr  14:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
Monday, 4th  

October, 2021

SC2142 

SC2141

Social Studies 2 (Essay)* 

Social Studies 1 (Objective)*

3hrs 

50mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

14:00 hrs. – 14.50 hrs.

Tuesday, 5th  

October, 2021

SC7122 

SC7121

Leatherwork 2 (Essay)* 

Leatherwork 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.

SC5053/C 

SC5053/C

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) * 

Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) *

2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. –13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC6233 

SC6233

Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical)* Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical)* 2hrs 

2hrs

08:30 hrs. – 10:30 hrs. (1st Set) 11:00 hrs. – 13:00 hrs. (2nd Set)
Wednesday, 6th  

October, 2021

SC5172 

SC5171

Integrated Science 2 (Essay)* 

Integrated Science 1 (Objective)*

1hr 30mins 

1hr

08:30 hrs. – 10:00 hrs. 

10:00 hrs. – 11:00 hrs.

SC5173  Integrated Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) *  2hrs  13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs.
Thursday, 7th  

October, 2021

SC7094  General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering and Design)*  3hrs.  08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.
SC5162 

SC5161

Forestry 2 (Essay)* 

Forestry 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

SC5152 

SC5151

Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) * 

Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

SC5142 

SC5141

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay)* 

Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

SC5132 

SC5131

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay)* 

Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 1(Objective)*

2hrs 

1hr

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 16:00 hrs.

Friday, 8th  

October, 2021

SC5123/C 

SC5123/C

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) * 

Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) * 

2hrs 45mins 

2hrs 45mins

08:30 hrs. – 11:15 hrs. (1st Set) 11:40 hrs. – 14:25 hrs. (2nd Set)
SC3161 

SC3171 

SC3181 

SC3191 

SC3201 

SC3211

Dagaare (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Dagbani (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Dangme (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Ewe (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Fante (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Ga (Elective) 1 (Essay)*

3hrs 

3hrs 

3hrs 

3hrs 

3hrs 

3hrs

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

DATE  PAPER  

CODE 

SUBJECT PAPER  DURATION  TIME(GMT)
Friday, 8th  

October, 2021 

(Cont’d)

SC3221 

SC3231 

SC3241 

SC3251 

SC3261

Gonja (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Kasem (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Nzema (Elective) 1 (Essay) 

Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 1 (Essay)* 

Twi (Asante) (Elective) 1 (Essay)*

3hrs 

3hrs 

3hrs 

3hrs 

3hrs

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs. 

08:30 hrs. – 11:30 hrs.

SC3162 

SC3172 

SC3182 

SC3192 

SC3202 

SC3212 

SC3222 

SC3232 

SC3242 

SC3252 

SC3262

Dagaare (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Dagbani (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Dangme (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Ewe (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Fante (Elective) 2 (Essay) 

Ga (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Gonja (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Kasem (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Nzema (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Twi (Akuapem) (Elective) 2 (Essay)* 

Twi (Asante) (Elective) 2 (Essay)*

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins 

2hrs 30mins

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs. 

13:00 hrs. – 15:30 hrs.

SC7082 

SC7081

Ceramics 2 (Essay)* 

Ceramics 1 (Objective)*

2hrs 

50mins

13:00 hrs. – 15:00 hrs. 

15:00 hrs. – 15:50 hrs.

* Available to candidates in Ghana only 

Notes 

  1. Difference in Time on Question Paper and Timetable

Where the duration indicated on the question paper differs from that on the timetable, the one on the question paper should be 

followed.  

  1. Question Papers to be Given Out in Advance of the Dates They Are to be Taken

(1) General Knowledge-In-Art Paper 3 

The question paper for General Knowledge-In-Art 3 will be given to candidates two weeks before the paper is due to be taken. 

(2) Project Work Papers 

The question papers for project work for Basketry, Graphic Design, Leatherwork, Ceramics, Sculpture, Picture Making, Textiles, Jewellery, will be  forwarded to candidates two weeks in advance of the examination. The exact date for the delivery of question papers to candidates will be communicated to  them through their schools. 

  1. Extra Time for Visually and Hearing Impaired Candidates

Visually and Hearing Impaired candidates should be allowed one and half times the time allotted to other candidates. 

HEADQUARTERS, ACCRA 

APRIL 2021

DOWNLOAD The 2021 WASSCE Timetable below;

WASSCE 2021 Timetable

Thank you for visiting FTHGhana.com for your Technology, Travel and Housing News. Share this to all across and follow us on; Facebook Twitter

Leave a Reply

Back to top button
error: